FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
August 26th 2017 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (19 videos)
2016 - (15 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Boys 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 3:53pm
Girls 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 3:28am
Rylee Pustilnik Spanish River Girls Champion - wants to be an Olympian and Likes to win - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 2:15am
Natalie Bress Melbourne HS - First XC race and went straight to the Lead - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 1:58am
Coach Mark Caulfield Circle Christian thankful for the opportunity to race - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 1:14am
Lourdes Academy Girls Runner-Up - Relieving the jitters on the Line - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 12:58am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 28th 2016, 3:28am
Comments
Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - Aug 27, 2016
South Fork
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
Spanish River
19:06.50
2
Bress, Natalie
Melbourne
19:18.10
3
Mickens-Malik, Jinah
Mater Academy
19:57.70
4
Parker, Sinkenesh
Circle Christian
20:00.60
5
Ruan, Beatriz
Ransom-Everglade
20:31.80
6
Bergnes, Rebecca
Our Lady Of Lour
20:39.20
7
Rukab, Lana
Satellite
20:43.50
8
Groppel, Marie
Satellite
20:45.50
9
Rodriguez, Mia
The King's Acade
20:47.90
10
Kattenberg, Anique
Satellite
20:49.30
11
McConnell, Nicole
Monarch
20:53.50
12
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
20:54.10
13
Towers, Sara
Satellite
20:59.70
14
Schutt, Autumn
Vero Beach Senio
21:09.20
15
Estevez, Jeannie
Our Lady Of Lour
21:13.40
16
Spann, Dominique
Boyd Anderson
21:17.30
17
Basford, Brianna
Satellite
21:22.90
18
Plahuta, Jonelle
West Shore Jr./S
21:27.80
19
Ortega, Calyope
Our Lady Of Lour
21:33.90
20
Basford, Ashley
Satellite
21:39.30
21
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
21:48.10
22
McEwen, Brooke
Circle Christian
21:51.30
23
Batista, Alana
Our Lady Of Lour
22:10.30
24
Bishop, Katie
North Broward Pr
22:12.00
25
Tacher Lois, Hann
Ransom-Everglade
22:19.70
26
Wooten, Nikyia
Boyd Anderson
22:23.50
27
Areces, Isabelle
Our Lady Of Lour
22:27.30
28
Peitersen, Kellie
Jensen Beach
22:28.10
29
Garcia Moreno, Fernand
Ransom-Everglade
22:28.90
30
Duncanson, Brenna
Vero Beach Senio
22:33.00
31
Velazquez, Morgan
Park Vista Commu
22:34.10
32
Marzano, Jessica
West Shore Jr./S
22:35.70
33
Wynne, Katrina
South Fork
22:38.00
34
Ault, Jaden
Circle Christian
22:38.10
35
Parker, Archike
Circle Christian
22:38.70
36
Quinn, Jordan
Dwyer
22:41.50
37
Pina, Breanna
Park Vista Commu
22:41.90
38
Parry, Maddy
Satellite
22:46.10
39
Rodriguez, Rebeca
Our Lady Of Lour
22:51.00
40
Parker, Mulunesh
Circle Christian
22:55.50
41
Tirse, Milana
Our Lady Of Lour
22:58.30
42
Milan, Gianna
North Broward Pr
23:05.40
43
Apicella, Angelina
The King's Acade
23:12.40
44
Phillips, Riley
Park Vista Commu
23:12.40
45
Pinto, Caitlyn
Park Vista Commu
23:12.80
46
Cantin, Erika
Coral Reef Senio
23:17.30
47
Streeter, Allison
Eau Gallie
23:18.60
48
Pettway, Brittni
Port St Lucie
23:18.80
49
Siegel, Abby
Ransom-Everglade
23:20.30
50
Brady, Erin
Melbourne
23:22.70
51
Henry, Lillian
Okeechobee
23:25.10
52
Gearhart, Paige
South Fork
23:26.30
53
Nuttall, Taylor
Vero Beach Senio
23:28.70
54
Ryan, Kylie
Park Vista Commu
23:31.00
55
Strauss, Alana
Jensen Beach
23:37.70
56
Allmark, Annie
Suncoast Communi
23:40.50
57
Irigoyen, Claire
Ransom-Everglade
23:43.10
58
Gutierrez, Anne
Ransom-Everglade
23:51.10
59
Peredes, Ashley
Mater Academy
23:52.60
60
Grandstaff, Emily
Circle Christian
23:53.80
61
Wohltman, Amanda
Melbourne
23:55.00
62
Orbell, Kelly
Satellite
23:56.70
63
Watts, Jahn-na
Heritage (Palm B
23:59.90
64
Uvanvile, Lilly
Cardinal Newman
24:00.40
65
Bienz, Lillyanna
John Carroll
24:06.80
66
Sellers, Halle
Vero Beach Senio
24:08.70
67
Hines, Skylar
Cardinal Newman
24:09.60
68
Comber-Wilen, Viol
Spanish River
24:10.90
69
Cassels, Holly
Dwyer
24:12.20
70
Day, Mikelia
Heritage (Palm B
24:19.70
71
Barriero, Veronica
Coral Reef Senio
24:22.10
72
Sturgill, Ashlyn
South Fork
24:23.10
73
Malloy, Isabel
Ransom-Everglade
24:23.10
74
Langley, Kelsey
Jensen Beach
24:26.10
75
Chisholm, Morgan
Spanish River
24:29.50
76
Ollarvides, Jennifer
Mater Academy
24:30.90
77
King, Melanie
Melbourne
24:33.70
78
Ahkee, Kelly
The King's Acade
24:40.10
79
Waibel, Grace
Ransom-Everglade
24:43.10
80
Pereira, Gaby
Ransom-Everglade
24:44.40
81
Prol, Natalie
Park Vista Commu
24:45.90
82
Mickiewicz, Meghan
South Fork
24:48.60
83
Woodall, Rylee
Vero Beach Senio
24:49.10
84
von Holten, Emma
South Fork
24:51.60
85
Turgeon, Kiara
Jensen Beach
24:51.60
86
Ramos, Raven
Dwyer
24:56.30
87
Clark, Casey
Heritage (Palm B
24:59.10
88
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
24:59.80
89
Yates, Amber
Sebastian River
25:02.70
90
Mikulas, Lizzy
West Shore Jr./S
25:03.20
91
Gorton, MacKenzie
The King's Acade
25:05.80
92
Richardson, Lindsay
The King's Acade
25:07.10
93
Quinn, Kamryn
Dwyer
25:14.20
94
Grissman, Courtney
South Fork
25:16.50
95
Hochenberger, Anastasi
Jensen Beach
25:17.60
96
Koeberl, Annalise
Melbourne
25:18.40
97
Towle, Sydney
South Fork
25:20.40
98
Kirkland, Amy
South Fork
25:20.80
99
Booth, Ireland
Jensen Beach
25:24.30
100
Hammad, Yasmeen
Coral Springs
25:30.50
101
Logue, Emma
Satellite
25:34.00
102
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
25:34.30
103
Hernandez, Dana
North Broward Pr
25:39.20
104
Gotay, Gillian
Melbourne
25:39.90
105
Engle, Gabriella
Jensen Beach
25:40.90
106
Spidell, Lauren
Circle Christian
25:44.20
107
Dagassan, Marielle
Dwyer
25:50.10
108
Martin, Hannah
South Fork
25:52.80
109
Apicella, Mikayla
The King's Acade
25:52.90
110
Nugent, Samantha
Jensen Beach
25:56.90
111
L'Heareux, Jolie
West Shore Jr./S
25:57.70
112
Ballard, Audrey
Satellite
25:57.90
113
Frederick, Theresa
Coral Springs
26:02.10
114
Papa, Bianca
Dwyer
26:04.10
115
Streeter, Sammie
Eau Gallie
26:10.00
116
Kinnear, Caiti
North Broward Pr
26:11.20
117
Kuehn, Emily
Jensen Beach
26:18.20
118
Wallace, Scotland
North Broward Pr
26:19.20
119
Mussary, Molly
Spanish River
26:20.80
120
Peng, Claudia
South Fork
26:21.10
121
Rodriguez, Rashell
Mater Academy
26:23.90
122
Fleurinor, Chelsea
Coral Springs
26:29.90
123
Nuttall, Hanna
Vero Beach Senio
26:30.40
124
Burke, Jayonna
Coral Springs
26:35.00
125
Cintron, Genesis
Coral Springs
26:35.70
126
Zeledon, Yordana
Spanish River
26:36.20
127
Perdigon, Olivia
Ransom-Everglade
26:40.70
128
Garust, Kayla
West Shore Jr./S
26:42.20
129
Conklin, Kerri
Sebastian River
26:52.10
130
Hilmes, Ashley
West Shore Jr./S
26:52.20
131
Browning, Cidney
Lake Worth Chris
26:53.50
132
Hochenberger, Alexa
Jensen Beach
27:02.30
133
Markos, Meredith
Melbourne
27:10.10
134
Loria, Natalie
Coral Reef Senio
27:20.90
135
Giresi, Presley
Lake Worth Chris
27:23.00
136
Seymour, Rachel
Coral Reef Senio
27:28.40
137
Trespaiacios, Melanie
Mater Academy
27:29.40
138
Conklin, Kaitlyn
Sebastian River
27:34.30
139
Sanchez, Ana
John I Leonard
27:36.90
140
Sawicki, Stephanie
Spanish River
27:40.90
141
Stanley, Devin
Vero Beach Senio
27:45.10
142
Turner, Andrea
Cardinal Newman
27:50.00
143
Phillips, Julie
Sebastian River
27:56.10
144
Goldstein, Lauren
Coral Springs
27:58.40
145
Marcus, Rebecca
Spanish River
28:00.20
146
Daughtry, Tina
Forest Hill Comm
28:02.00
147
Knight, Emma
Spanish River
28:13.80
148
Schiffeleers, Margaux
Vero Beach Senio
29:01.60
149
Castillo, Emily
Lake Worth Chris
29:07.00
150
Walther, Katie
Okeechobee
29:10.40
151
Davis, Nyasia
Dwyer
29:12.10
152
Jones, Mariah
West Shore Jr./S
29:16.90
153
Posner, Emily
Spanish River
29:19.70
154
Wood, Victoria
Coral Reef Senio
29:28.40
155
Seifert, Lauren
West Shore Jr./S
29:31.60
156
Estrada-Hernandez, Cry
Okeechobee
29:32.10
157
McPartland, Alexand
The King's Acade
29:41.30
158
Burnett, Allison
Coral Springs
29:46.80
159
Uvanile, Sabrina
Cardinal Newman
29:47.70
160
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
29:50.30
161
Klug, Holly
West Shore Jr./S
29:50.50
162
Rader, Ellie
Spanish River
29:57.00
163
Siringo, Taylor
John Carroll
30:14.90
164
York, Alexx
North Broward Pr
30:35.20
165
Havel, Emma
Eau Gallie
30:35.40
166
Bernardin, Katherin
Cardinal Newman
31:16.40
167
Munoz, Gabriela
Forest Hill Comm
31:20.50
168
Wyman, Danyelle
Lake Worth Chris
31:41.30
169
Philpot, Judith
Heritage (Palm B
31:45.20
170
LaCoursiere, Allison
Lake Worth Chris
31:48.50
171
Shannon, Shannon
Eau Gallie
32:25.60
172
Gonzalez, Lindsey
Lake Worth Chris
32:48.00
173
Applegate, Samantha
Sebastian River
32:48.50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Austin Camps West Shore Boxed in and had to work hard to finish
Beatrice Ruan Ransom Everglades 5th Looking to make her Senior s
Ryan Szklany Highlands Christian has added responsibility nowada
Boys 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational p
Girls 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational
Joshua Collins Belen Jesuit Boys Champion Looking to win State an
Natalie Bress Melbourne HS - First XC race and went straight to t
Rylee Pustilnik Spanish River Girls Champion - wants to be an Oly
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Rylee Pustilnik Spanish River Girls Champion - wants to be an Olympian and Likes to win - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
0 shares:
South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
,
Blackburn Senior High Program Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
,
Blair High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blair, Nebraska
,
Boys & Girls Home-columbus Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2016
1
15
2
120
2015
1
1
785
2014
1
19
1
5
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!