FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Spanish River XC Invitational
September 13th-14th 2019 Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 videos)
2012 - (15 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys 3A/4A Champion Carlin Berryhill - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:20am
Boys 1A/2A Champ Guilherme Pereira - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:12am
Girls 1A/2A Champion Natalie Varela - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:10am
Boys 3A/4A Champions Columbus HS - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:55am
Girls 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 21st 2015, 7:58pm
Boys 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 21st 2015, 7:35pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 7:58pm
Comments
Click here to
view this video
Spanish River XC Invitational
- Sep 19, 2015
Boca Raton, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k 3A Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
635
Andressohn, Rahyah
Mater Academy
19:30.76
6:16.9
1
2
298
Perna, Sabrina
Doral Academy
19:57.53
6:25.5
2
3
640
Mickens-malik, Jin
Mater Academy
20:17.95
6:32.1
3
4
292
Fernandez, Maria
Doral Academy
20:28.75
6:35.5
4
5
855
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
20:38.99
6:38.8
5
6
754
Church, Vanessa
Olympic Heights
22:08.81
7:07.7
6
7
364
Quinn, Jordan
Dwyer
22:19.75
7:11.3
7
8
515
Strauss, Alana
Jensen Beach
22:54.19
7:22.3
8
9
366
Rucci, Lily
Dwyer
22:56.05
7:22.9
9
10
501
Langley, Kelsey
Jensen Beach
22:56.57
7:23.1
10
11
636
Garcia, Venus
Mater Academy
22:57.80
7:23.5
11
12
864
Rogers, Gianna
Sebastian River
23:04.15
7:25.6
12
13
641
Paredes, Ashley
Mater Academy
23:42.34
7:37.8
13
14
516
Turgeon, Kiara
Jensen Beach
24:13.91
7:48.0
14
15
500
Kuehn, Emily
Jensen Beach
24:31.37
7:53.6
15
16
353
Davis, Nyasia
Dwyer
24:35.05
7:54.8
16
17
494
Engle, Gabriella
Jensen Beach
24:39.45
7:56.2
17
18
352
Dagassan, Marielle
Dwyer
24:58.33
8:02.3
18
19
484
Booth, Ireland
Jensen Beach
25:02.46
8:03.6
19
20
634
Acosta, Emily
Mater Academy
25:03.20
8:03.9
20
21
369
Thomas, Morgan
Dwyer
25:15.99
8:08.0
21
22
857
Greb, Aurora
Sebastian River
25:30.37
8:12.6
22
23
757
Newton, Kayla
Olympic Heights
25:44.45
8:17.2
23
24
356
Martini, Gabrielle
Dwyer
25:46.59
8:17.8
24
25
499
Hochenberger, Anas
Jensen Beach
25:46.75
8:17.9
25
26
288
Avila, Doraly
Doral Academy
26:03.17
8:23.2
26
27
503
Mcguinness, Alisha
Jensen Beach
26:26.15
8:30.6
28
642
Rodriguez, Rashell
Mater Academy
26:28.81
8:31.4
27
29
732
Muller, Alexis
Okeechobee
26:46.68
8:37.2
28
30
1095
Rooney, Megan
West Boca Raton
27:09.39
8:44.5
31
365
Quinn, Kamryn
Dwyer
27:26.55
8:50.0
29
32
856
Goyette, Abigail
Sebastian River
27:27.95
8:50.5
30
33
287
Aguilar, Valentina
Doral Academy
27:30.57
8:51.3
31
34
862
Phillips, Julie
Sebastian River
27:51.52
8:58.1
32
35
725
Alvarez, Valerie
Okeechobee
27:59.50
9:00.6
33
36
290
Bernardo, Michelle
Doral Academy
28:37.28
9:12.8
34
37
760
Thompson, Kaitlin
Olympic Heights
28:45.91
9:15.6
35
38
637
Guerra, Jessica
Mater Academy
29:15.85
9:25.2
36
39
755
Jules, Vanessa
Olympic Heights
29:38.96
9:32.6
37
40
858
Hernandez, Lesley
Sebastian River
30:15.53
9:44.4
38
41
756
Nazarian, Maya
Olympic Heights
30:35.43
9:50.8
39
42
731
Estrada-Hernandez,,
Okeechobee
31:22.29
10:05.9
40
43
728
Bostwick, Keirstin
Okeechobee
32:03.60
10:19.2
41
44
1092
Gonzalez, Daniela
West Boca Raton
32:35.84
10:29.6
45
1097
Schwartz, Robin
West Boca Raton
32:47.86
10:33.4
46
758
Saravia, Sophia
Olympic Heights
32:57.31
10:36.5
42
47
726
Alverez, Tiffany
Okeechobee
35:05.76
11:17.8
43
48
733
Saucedo, Natalie
Okeechobee
35:55.30
11:33.8
44
49
734
Trimble, Natalee
Okeechobee
38:37.35
12:25.9
45
Womens 5k 4A Varisty XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
714
Mcconnell, Nicole
Monarch
19:55.08
6:24.7
1
2
216
Osman, Rachael
Coral Reef Senio
20:41.77
6:39.7
2
3
813
Prol, Barbara
Park Vista Commu
20:41.90
6:39.8
3
4
140
Becker, Aimee
Cooper City
20:42.31
6:39.9
4
5
546
Martinez, Jazmyn
John A Ferguson
20:49.44
6:42.2
5
6
61
Stewart, Victoria
Boca Raton Commu
20:52.13
6:43.1
6
7
1063
Schutt, Autumn
Vero Beach Senio
21:13.98
6:50.1
7
8
317
Mursten, Annika
Majory Stoneman
21:15.73
6:50.7
8
9
690
Stringer, Tenka
Miami Killian
21:16.69
6:51.0
10
534
Crespi, Gabriela
John A Ferguson
21:17.86
6:51.3
9
11
316
Murphy, Halie
Majory Stoneman
21:28.52
6:54.8
10
12
1004
Munao, Kyana
Centennial
21:34.28
6:56.6
11
13
810
Pina, Breanna
Park Vista Commu
21:36.42
6:57.3
12
14
434
Bango, Jessica
G Holmes Braddoc
21:50.05
7:01.7
13
15
438
Mendoza, Emily
G Holmes Braddoc
21:51.12
7:02.0
14
16
547
Melchor, Melissa
John A Ferguson
21:52.69
7:02.6
15
17
539
Garcia, Nicolle
John A Ferguson
21:55.42
7:03.4
16
18
322
Thom, Emilia
Majory Stoneman
22:00.10
7:04.9
17
19
220
Vergara, Briana
Coral Reef Senio
22:04.31
7:06.3
18
20
816
Ryan, Kylie
Park Vista Commu
22:06.22
7:06.9
19
21
206
Cantin, Erika
Coral Reef Senio
22:08.26
7:07.6
20
22
245
Duverge, Olnick
Coral Springs
22:11.78
7:08.7
21
23
1057
King, Caleigh
Vero Beach Senio
22:12.04
7:08.8
22
24
544
Macgowan, Elizabet
John A Ferguson
22:15.87
7:10.0
23
25
1056
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
22:16.55
7:10.2
24
26
264
Tanenbaum, Brianna
Coral Springs
22:22.49
7:12.1
25
27
210
Korovich, Kaelyn
Coral Reef Senio
22:26.52
7:13.4
26
28
436
Garcia, Ismara
G Holmes Braddoc
22:29.71
7:14.5
27
29
529
Alfaro, Kaylee
John A Ferguson
22:32.44
7:15.3
28
30
315
Lugo, Selena
Majory Stoneman
22:40.86
7:18.1
29
31
205
Barreiro, Veronica
Coral Reef Senio
22:42.50
7:18.6
30
32
59
Sargent, Ana
Boca Raton Commu
22:50.62
7:21.2
31
33
207
Cordier, Sarah
Coral Reef Senio
22:52.74
7:21.9
32
34
770
Megrath, Nicole
Palm Beach Centr
22:56.64
7:23.1
35
46
Cruzan, Sofia
Boca Raton Commu
22:58.64
7:23.8
33
36
321
Taylor, Amanda
Majory Stoneman
23:02.39
7:25.0
34
37
706
Pimentel, Paloma
Miami Sunset
23:04.46
7:25.7
38
1062
Peters, Katherine
Vero Beach Senio
23:06.12
7:26.2
35
39
51
Howson, Regina
Boca Raton Commu
23:06.73
7:26.4
36
40
1061
Nuttall, Taylor
Vero Beach Senio
23:07.69
7:26.7
37
41
807
Fernandez, Samanth
Park Vista Commu
23:09.76
7:27.4
38
42
148
Patten, Hannah
Cooper City
23:14.75
7:29.0
39
43
814
Prol, Natalie
Park Vista Commu
23:20.39
7:30.8
40
44
62
Szabo, Emma
Boca Raton Commu
23:24.32
7:32.0
41
45
1052
Duncanson, Brenna
Vero Beach Senio
23:26.90
7:32.9
42
46
52
Janzen, Hannah
Boca Raton Commu
23:27.11
7:32.9
43
47
809
Hallman, Hannah
Park Vista Commu
23:30.34
7:34.0
44
48
808
Fritsche, Amber
Park Vista Commu
23:32.21
7:34.6
45
49
1066
Stenn, Hava
Vero Beach Senio
23:38.59
7:36.6
46
50
683
Delgado, Natalye
Miami Killian
23:40.55
7:37.3
51
441
Riera, Jennifer
G Holmes Braddoc
23:44.40
7:38.5
47
52
933
Macgillivray, Bail
Spanish River
23:49.41
7:40.1
48
53
60
Shutt, Elizabeth
Boca Raton Commu
23:53.36
7:41.4
49
54
655
Alvarez, Terry
Miami Coral Park
23:58.16
7:42.9
50
55
772
Morton, Danielle
Palm Beach Centr
23:59.70
7:43.4
56
606
Daceus, Sabine
John I Leonard
24:07.29
7:45.9
51
57
915
Chisholm, Morgan
Spanish River
24:11.86
7:47.3
52
58
219
Shelley, Toni
Coral Reef Senio
24:22.72
7:50.8
53
59
1005
O'Sullivan, Lindse
Centennial
24:26.78
7:52.2
54
60
212
Maldanado, Samanth
Coral Reef Senio
24:28.87
7:52.8
61
251
Goldstein, Lauren
Coral Springs
24:31.13
7:53.6
55
62
611
Juergen, Jurni
John I Leonard
24:32.07
7:53.9
56
63
323
Van Welie, Jesika
Majory Stoneman
24:32.71
7:54.1
57
64
313
Fletcher, Alyssa
Majory Stoneman
24:38.90
7:56.1
58
65
437
Locke, Lauren
G Holmes Braddoc
24:39.80
7:56.3
59
66
618
Villatos, Marelyn
John I Leonard
24:50.11
7:59.7
60
67
443
Rivadeniera, Loren
G Holmes Braddoc
24:50.99
7:59.9
61
68
319
Sanseverino, Kayla
Majory Stoneman
24:54.38
8:01.0
69
922
Dykema, Lindley
Spanish River
24:55.19
8:01.3
62
70
884
Burns, Curteria
South Dade
24:55.71
8:01.5
63
71
145
Lazo, Bailey
Cooper City
24:59.98
8:02.8
64
72
931
Lopez, Sydney
Spanish River
25:02.28
8:03.6
65
73
447
Vidal, Briana
G Holmes Braddoc
25:02.52
8:03.7
66
74
885
Coley, Zonia
South Dade
25:05.50
8:04.6
67
75
1059
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
25:06.96
8:05.1
76
14
Koziara, Hunter
Atlantic Communi
25:08.16
8:05.5
68
77
604
Aristilde, Destiny
John I Leonard
25:08.41
8:05.6
69
78
662
Talavera, Priscill
Miami Coral Park
25:13.08
8:07.1
70
79
435
Fonseca, Maria
G Holmes Braddoc
25:17.18
8:08.4
80
660
Gutierrez, Claudia
Miami Coral Park
25:20.87
8:09.6
71
81
917
Comber-Wilen, Viol
Spanish River
25:24.03
8:10.6
72
82
944
Rosenthal, Lauren
Spanish River
25:28.76
8:12.1
73
83
617
Sanchez, Ana
John I Leonard
25:39.39
8:15.5
74
84
261
Porter, Melanie
Coral Springs
25:46.49
8:17.8
75
85
1006
Rodriguez, Kayla
Centennial
25:47.27
8:18.1
76
86
654
Alvarez, Gabriela
Miami Coral Park
25:56.07
8:20.9
77
87
717
Ryan, Donna
Monarch
25:57.33
8:21.3
78
88
607
Dalrymple, Celine
John I Leonard
26:14.28
8:26.8
79
89
768
Hernandez, Manuela
Palm Beach Centr
26:18.12
8:28.0
90
953
Wohl, Melissa
Spanish River
26:37.52
8:34.2
80
91
336
Henry, Raniya
Dr. Michael M. K
26:42.73
8:35.9
81
92
150
Vinton, Chelsea
Cooper City
26:44.65
8:36.5
82
93
1026
Bowman, Karina
Treasure Coast
26:48.64
8:37.8
83
94
612
Keleman, Camella
John I Leonard
26:49.48
8:38.1
84
95
716
Noury, Juliana
Monarch
26:58.18
8:40.9
85
96
1027
Caldwell, Shaniah
Treasure Coast
27:00.71
8:41.7
86
97
149
Riggott, Hannah
Cooper City
27:10.41
8:44.8
87
98
247
Fine, Roxanne
Coral Springs
27:13.49
8:45.8
88
99
883
Bonilla, Kailyn
South Dade
27:17.55
8:47.1
89
100
1034
Ruiz, Camila
Treasure Coast
27:30.73
8:51.4
90
101
1032
Perez, Melanie
Treasure Coast
27:35.59
8:52.9
91
102
954
Wolfe, Abbie
Spanish River
27:42.43
8:55.1
103
890
Martinozertuch, El
South Dade
27:43.40
8:55.4
92
104
1108
Dominguez, Sandra
Miami Coral Park
27:47.68
8:56.8
93
105
338
Morton, Eliza
Dr. Michael M. K
27:49.11
8:57.3
94
106
715
Moreno, Ashley
Monarch
27:49.94
8:57.5
95
107
337
Kaire, Samantha
Dr. Michael M. K
27:59.08
9:00.5
96
108
684
Doria, Lucianna
Miami Killian
28:10.76
9:04.2
109
1030
Jackson, Brittany
Treasure Coast
28:33.51
9:11.6
97
110
136
Abdala, Shaddi
Cooper City
28:41.75
9:14.2
98
111
664
Zambrano, Jasmin
Miami Coral Park
28:43.66
9:14.8
99
112
248
Fine, Samantha
Coral Springs
28:45.19
9:15.3
100
113
769
Mares, Erica
Palm Beach Centr
28:49.20
9:16.6
114
10
Hagenstad, Whithey
Atlantic Communi
28:52.25
9:17.6
101
115
657
Condis, Victoria
Miami Coral Park
28:52.98
9:17.8
102
116
712
Fonseca, Rachel
Monarch
28:58.48
9:19.6
103
117
4
Borman, Rachael
Atlantic Communi
28:59.10
9:19.8
104
118
442
Rios, Amanda
G Holmes Braddoc
29:00.40
9:20.2
119
2
Bethmann, Taylor
Atlantic Communi
29:13.59
9:24.5
105
120
21
Thompson, Olivia
Atlantic Communi
29:14.87
9:24.9
106
121
711
Diaz, Adriana
Monarch
29:17.68
9:25.8
107
122
335
Gottlieb, Olivia
Dr. Michael M. K
29:20.29
9:26.6
108
123
888
Johnson, Taniya
South Dade
29:35.00
9:31.4
109
124
20
Schulte, Maia
Atlantic Communi
29:35.77
9:31.6
110
125
887
George, Soleil
South Dade
29:40.47
9:33.1
111
126
1007
Trujillo, Valerie
Centennial
30:09.21
9:42.4
112
127
1024
Aguilar, Emily
Treasure Coast
30:41.80
9:52.9
113
128
705
Dearmas, Alhena
Miami Sunset
30:51.98
9:56.1
129
340
Piper, Haley
Dr. Michael M. K
31:59.82
10:18.0
114
130
713
Harriett, Ania
Monarch
32:26.40
10:26.5
115
131
1003
Finley, Samantha
Centennial
34:07.59
10:59.1
116
132
11
Hancock, Spencer
Atlantic Communi
36:26.10
11:43.7
117
133
339
Morton, Stephanie
Dr. Michael M. K
37:34.17
12:05.6
118
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A Champ Guilherme Pereira - Spanish River Invitational 2
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dyes
Boys 3A/4A Champion Carlin Berryhill - Spanish River Invitational
Boys 3A/4A Champions Columbus HS - Spanish River Invitational 201
Boys 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dyes
Girls 1A/2A Champion Natalie Varela - Spanish River Invitational
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dye
Girls 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dye
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 3A/4A Champions Columbus HS - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Boys 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
0 shares:
Spanish River XC Invitational
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
,
Cooper City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cooper City, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Spanish River XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
8
1
2014
1
10
2
2013
1
2
1198
2012
1
15
2
46
2011
1
1
2010
1
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!